Home
Vorstand
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
02 Januar, 2017

    Abschlusstabelle 2000:

    Name          Vorname      G  Q    S-G  R-G   P-G  
 1  Conredel      Hans-Peter          10,8   81   875  
 2  Rausch        Johann               8,6   44   378  
 3  Küppers       Eckhard              6,2   44   274  
 4  Potratz       Manfred              5,2   93   480  
 5  Hassel        Dirk                 3,4   34   114  
 6  Schwarz       Jürgen               3,1   49   152  
 7  Webelhaus     Andreas              2,9   58   170  
 8  Rennebaum     Rita                 2,9   57   163  
 9  Neteler       Michaela             2,8   69   196  
10  Rasche        Karl-Heinz           2,4   81   192  
11  Heckmann      Peter                2,3   31    71  
12  Spancken      Albrecht             2,1   92   192  
13  Pungel        Martin               1,6   49    77  
14  Kannengießer  Jörg                 1,4   93   129  
15  Gemünd        Andreas              0,5   85    45  
16  Hoppe         Manfred              0,3   80    23  
17  Schärfke      Klaus                0,2   91    21  
18  Rüberg        Reinhard             0,1   89     6  
19  Bauer         Günter              -0,4   84   -33  
20  Apprecht      Detlef              -0,7   78   -52  
21  Tischler      Carsten             -0,8   43   -36  
22  Trelle        Karl                -1,1   56   -62  
23  Gemünd        Stefan              -1,4   50   -69  
24  Tierling      Manfred             -1,5   91  -132  
25  Liefländer    Elli                -2,0   71  -145  
26  Gemünd        Reinhard            -2,3   75  -170  
27  Schröder      Jürgen       X      -2,3   59  -135  
28  Weyrauch      Erich               -2,5   79  -198  
29  Priebs        Oswald              -2,6   53  -137  
30  Vogel         Sascha              -3,8   48  -181  
31  Kurz          Richard             -4,2   81  -342  
32  Baehr         Rosemarie           -4,8   93  -447  
33  Krabus        Helmut              -4,9   39  -191  
34  Domin         Reinhilde           -5,4   78  -419  
35  Stirnberg     Ilka                -5,9   42  -248  
36  Bolle         Klaus               -8,3   77  -638  
37  Theirich      Jörg            X   41,0    1    41  
38  Rojek         Norbert      X  X   24,0    1    24  
39  Kembügler     Hansi           X   23,0    1    23  
40  Kleine        Gisela       X  X   21,3    4    85  
41  Rahmann       Bernd        X  X   18,3    4    73  
42  Werner        Dirk         X  X   17,5    2    35  
43  Albrecht      Christiane   X  X   17,0    2    34  
44  Crulci        Anette       X  X   12,5    2    25  
45  Eistel        Manuel          X   11,0   26   287  
46  Schärfke      Jörg         X  X   10,2    6    61  
47  Spancken      Günter       X  X   10,0    4    40  
48  Mümken        Christian       X    8,0    2    16  
49  Grundhöfer    Petra        X  X    7,6    8    61  
50  Maier         Konrad          X    6,5    2    13  
51  Allhoff       Michael      X  X    4,5   14    63  
52  Blümle        Klaus        X  X    3,5    6    21  
53  Schümann      Ralf            X    3,4   10    34  
54  Verschüren    Bernd        X  X    3,0    7    21  
55  Krabus        Dieter       X  X    2,5    2     5  
56  Quint         Robert       X  X    0,3    4     1  
57  Pingel        Norbert         X    0,0    0     0  
58  Blok          Bernd        X  X   -2,0    1    -2  
59  Schramm       Peter        X  X   -2,0   22   -45  
60  L'Hoest       Andre        X  X   -3,5    2    -7  
61  Schmidt       Hedi         X  X   -6,0    5   -30  
62  Wippenbeck    Claudia      X  X   -6,4   11   -70  
63  Fischer       Burkhard        X   -6,5    2   -13  
64  Gehrke        Peter        X  X   -7,0    4   -28  
65  L'Hoest       Wilko        X  X   -7,0    2   -14  
66  Krabus        Elisabeth    X  X   -7,2   10   -72  
67  Blok          Undine       X  X   -8,0    1    -8  
68  Wellie        Werner       X  X   -9,3    4   -37  
69  Jansen        Franz-Josef  X  X   -9,5    2   -19  
70  Ziedorn       Thorsten        X  -12,0    3   -36  
71  Bernhard      Mayerhans    X  X  -15,5    2   -31  
72  Weyrauch      Friederike   X  X  -16,3    4   -65  
73  Spancken      Theresa      X  X  -23,5    2   -47  
74  Kamphuismann  Petra        X  X  -29,5    2   -59  
75  Schärfke      Christiane      X  -36,0    1   -36  
76  Schott        Sven         X  X  -40,8    5  -204