Home
Vorstand
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
02 Januar, 2017

    Abschlusstabelle 2001:

    Name            Vorname     Q    S-G  R-G   P-G  
 1  Conredel        Hans-Peter      14,2   81  1154  
 2  Potratz         Manfred          4,6   96   439  
 3  Rüberg          Reinhard         4,1   77   316  
 4  Spancken        Albrecht         3,8   49   188  
 5  Schärfke        Klaus            3,4   81   278  
 6  Weyrauch        Erich            3,2   70   223  
 7  Kannengießer    Jörg             2,6   84   221  
 8  Krabus          Helmut           2,3   68   154  
 9  Schwarz         Jürgen           2,1   60   127  
10  Baehr           Rosemarie        1,2   91   112  
11  Rausch          Johann           1,1   67    72  
12  Tierling        Manfred          0,7   61    45  
13  Rennebaum       Rita             0,6   50    29  
14  Webelhaus       Andreas          0,5   63    30  
15  Küppers         Eckhard          0,4   52    20  
16  Gemünd          Stefan          -0,4   48   -17  
17  Trelle          Karl            -0,5   68   -35  
18  Domin           Reinhilde       -0,5   69   -37  
19  Pungel          Martin          -0,9   34   -29  
20  Rasche          Karl-Heinz      -1,1   76   -80  
21  Hoppe           Manfred         -1,8   64  -113  
22  Kurz            Richard         -2,1   92  -192  
23  Gemünd          Reinhard        -2,3   68  -156  
24  Schröder        Jürgen          -2,3   83  -195  
25  Hassel          Dirk            -2,4   52  -125  
26  Bauer           Günter          -3,0   85  -254  
27  Allhoff         Michael         -3,2   74  -239  
28  Gemünd          Andreas         -3,3   89  -290  
29  Priebs          Oswald          -4,1   78  -318  
30  Liefländer      Elli            -5,4   61  -329  
31  Krabus          Elisabeth      -11,7   65  -759  
32  Gemünd          Manuel         -13,1   39  -510  
33  Quint           Robert      X   26,5    2    53  
34  Grundhöfer      Petra       X   19,0    2    38  
35  Kleine          Gisela      X   19,0    2    38  
36  Hunke           Helmut      X   17,2    9   155  
37  Neteler         Michaela    X    7,1   14    99  
38  Stirnberg       Ilka        X    6,6    7    46  
39  Heckmann        Peter       X    6,3   16   100  
40  Fischer         Burkhard    X    6,1    8    49  
41  Theirich        Jörg        X    5,0    1     5  
42  Schramm         Peter       X    3,7    7    26  
43  Hunke           Irene       X    3,4    9    31  
44  Vogel           Sascha      X    3,1   10    31  
45  Tischler        Carsten     X    1,1   20    22  
46  Apprecht        Detlef      X    0,5    2     1  
47  Niermann-Rossi  Michael     X    0,5    2     1  
48  Rohlfing        Peter       X   -3,7    3   -11  
49  Bolle           Klaus       X   -7,0    2   -14  
50  Kipar           Michael     X   -9,3    4   -37  
51  Krabus          Stefan      X  -12,0    6   -72  
52  Ziedorn         Thorsten    X  -12,0    1   -12  
53  Krabus          Dieter      X  -12,4   10  -124  
54  Allstede        Birgit      X  -14,7    3   -44  
55  Weyrauch        Friederike  X  -20,0    4   -80  
56  Kraft           Akim        X  -24,5    2   -49