Home
Vorstand
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
02 Januar, 2017

    Abschlusstabelle 2002:

    Name          Vorname      Q    S-G  R-G   P-G  
 1  Conredel      Hans-Peter        9,9   87   864  
 2  Potratz       Manfred           7,5   99   741  
 3  Webelhaus     Andreas           4,3   65   282  
 4  Gemünd        Andreas           3,7   82   300  
 5  Priebs        Oswald            2,7   59   159  
 6  Allhoff       Michael           2,5   91   227  
 7  Trelle        Karl              2,5   53   130  
 8  Rausch        Johann            2,4   66   161  
 9  Rennebaum     Rita              2,0   31    63  
10  Schärfke      Klaus             2,0   83   166  
11  Krabus        Dieter            1,9   34    65  
12  Rasche        Karl-Heinz        1,9   91   171  
13  Kannengießer  Jörg              1,8   62   109  
14  Weyrauch      Erich             1,1   61    67  
15  Schröder      Jürgen            1,0   88    86  
16  Schwarz       Jürgen            0,5   66    31  
17  Krabus        Hans-Helmut       0,1   64     4  
18  Spancken      Albrecht         -0,1   38    -4  
19  Rüberg        Reinhard         -0,1   88   -10  
20  Domin         Reinhilde        -0,3   61   -17  
21  Liefländer    Elli             -0,3   72   -24  
22  Hoppe         Manfred          -0,6   67   -38  
23  Gemünd        Stefan           -1,5   51   -79  
24  Weinert       Reinhold         -1,7   31   -54  
25  Kurz          Richard          -2,2   93  -201  
26  Gemünd        Manuel           -2,7  100  -269  
27  Baehr         Rosemarie        -2,8   95  -264  
28  Krabus        Elisabeth        -4,1   60  -248  
29  Krabbe        Sebastian        -4,7   43  -200  
30  Kleinalstede  Birgit           -4,8   43  -206  
31  Bauer         Günter           -5,4   90  -482  
32  Schulte       Nina             -8,4   70  -591  
33  Kuge          Reinhold         -9,3   39  -363  
34  Hein          Jörn         X   13,2   20   263  
35  Völlmecke     Markus       X   13,0    1    13  
36  Tierling      Manfred      X   11,0    5    55  
37  Priebs        Sabine       X    9,0    2    18  
38  Schumann      Rolf         X    8,9   10    89  
39  Heckmann      Peter        X    7,3   27   197  
40  Hunke         Irene        X    5,3    4    21  
41  Gemünd        Reinhard     X    4,3   11    47  
42  Strüber       Sebastian    X   -1,5    2    -3  
43  Hassel        Dirk         X   -1,5   21   -32  
44  Niekamp       Ilka         X   -2,0   17   -34  
45  Beck          Werner       X   -4,0    2    -8  
46  Niermann      Michael      X   -4,0    2    -8  
47  Bilstein      Matthias     X   -5,9   19  -112  
48  Fischer       Burkhard     X   -8,2    6   -49  
49  Schaefer      Peter        X  -11,0   12  -132  
50  Schramm       Peter        X  -12,7   10  -127  
51  Schäfer       Claudia      X  -13,1   20  -262  
52  Tischler      Carsten      X  -14,0    7   -98  
53  Grusmann      Ingo         X  -16,0    1   -16  
54  Krabus        Stefan       X  -18,0    7  -126  
55  Jeroch        Allfred      X  -18,0    1   -18  
56  Hunke         Helmut       X  -19,8    4   -79  
57  Spancken      Teresa       X  -25,5    2   -51  
58  Rüberg        Anna         X  -26,0    2   -52  
59  Trippe        Fabian       X  -30,0    1   -30  
60  Scheider      Julian       X  -38,0    1   -38