Home
Vorstand
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
02 Januar, 2017

    Abschlusstabelle 2004:

    Name            Vorname      Q    S-G  R-G   P-G  
 1  Conredel        Hans-Peter        8,4   83   695  
 2  Kannengießer    Jörg              7,9   66   522  
 3  Potratz         Manfred           6,6   98   649  
 4  Hoppe           Manfred           6,0   45   270  
 5  Gemünd          Stefan            5,0   64   317  
 6  Rüberg          Reinhard          2,3   71   166  
 7  Weyrauch        Erich             2,1   66   141  
 8  Schärfke        Klaus             1,6   92   149  
 9  Dargel          Petra             0,4   89    34  
10  Fieseler        Friedhelm         0,1   49     7  
11  Priebs          Oswald           -0,1   61    -8  
12  Allhoff         Michael          -0,3   66   -20  
13  Spancken        Albrecht         -0,4   59   -24  
14  Bauer           Günter           -1,6   75  -121  
15  Domin           Reinhilde        -2,1   57  -118  
16  Schulte         Nina             -2,5   58  -147  
17  Dargel          Hartmut          -2,7   88  -237  
18  Schwarz         Jürgen           -3,1   62  -193  
19  Rasche          Karl-Heinz       -3,4   60  -204  
20  Baehr           Rosemarie        -3,9   84  -325  
21  Kurz            Richard          -4,4   97  -430  
22  Gemünd          Manuel           -8,9   53  -474  
23  Steindreischer  Jörg         X   11,3    6    68  
24  Gemünd          Reinhard     X   10,3    6    62  
25  Hein            Jörn         X    7,7   22   170  
26  Gemünd          Andreas      X    4,0   23    93  
27  Krabus          Elisabeth    X    3,4   22    74  
28  Viola           Thorsten     X    2,6    9    23  
29  Schröder        Jürgen       X    2,0    4     8  
30  Flemm           Wolfgang     X    1,3    4     5  
31  Trelle          Karl         X    0,7   28    20  
32  Severin         Peter        X    0,0    0     0  
33  Saenger         Jörg         X    0,0    0     0  
34  Haberle         Gerd         X    0,0    0     0  
35  Rennebaum       Rita         X    0,0    4     0  
36  Sommer          Uwe          X   -0,4   26   -11  
37  Schaefer        Peter        X   -1,1   15   -16  
38  Rausch          Johann       X   -2,8   23   -64  
39  Niekamp         Ilka         X   -4,4   12   -53  
40  Vieth           Jutta        X   -4,5   12   -54  
41  Krabus          Hans-Helmut  X   -4,6   21   -97  
42  Schäfer         Claudia      X   -5,1   14   -72  
43  Kuge            Reinhold     X   -6,0   27  -161  
44  Fischer         Burkhard     X   -6,0    4   -24  
45  Spancken        Teresa       X   -7,0    2   -14  
46  Weyrauch        Friderike    X   -9,8    8   -78  
47  Schöbel         Brigitte     X  -10,4    5   -52  
48  Falck           Siegfried    X  -11,3    3   -34  
49  Wolf            Renate       X  -15,5    4   -62  
50  Bauer           Hendrik      X  -21,0    4   -84  
51  Krabbe          Sebastian    X  -23,5    2   -47  
52  Risch           Gabie        X  -29,0    2   -58