Home
Vorstand
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
02 Januar, 2017

    Abschlusstabelle 2006:

    Name          Vorname      Q    S-G  R-G   P-G  
 1  Conredel      Hans-Peter        6,1   66   400  
 2  Kannengießer  Jörg              5,9   56   333  
 3  Potratz       Manfred           4,2   94   394  
 4  Bauer         Günter            1,7   30    50  
 5  Schwarz       Jürgen            1,6   52    84  
 6  Gemünd        Andreas           1,0   44    46  
 7  Krabus        Hans-Helmut       0,4   36    16  
 8  Schärfke      Klaus             0,0   93     2  
 9  Baehr         Rosemarie        -1,7   55   -91  
10  Spancken      Albrecht         -1,8   30   -54  
11  Allhoff       Michael          -2,1   80  -167  
12  Krabus        Elisabeth        -4,2   41  -172  
13  Kurz          Richard          -6,7   40  -267  
14  Rüberg        Reinhard         -6,7   31  -209  
15  Priebs        Oswald           -9,6   35  -335  
16  Fieseler      Friedhelm    X   20,5    2    41  
17  Schultheiss   Andreas      X   18,0    2    36  
18  Gemünd        Stefan       X   13,6    5    68  
19  Weller        Nils         X   12,5    4    50  
20  Pütz          Andrea       X   12,0    4    48  
21  Dargel        Petra        X   10,0    7    70  
22  Gemünd        Reinhard     X    6,3   10    63  
23  Kuge          Reinhold     X    5,3    8    42  
24  Hein          Jörn         X    5,0   21   104  
25  Krabus        Stefan       X    3,0    3     9  
26  Rasche        Karl-Heinz   X    2,4   28    68  
27  Kuschel       Wolfgang     X    0,0    0     0  
28  Sommer        Uwe          X    0,0    0     0  
29  Dargel        Hartmut      X   -0,8    8    -6  
30  Wittig        Wolfgang     X   -5,3    6   -32  
31  Domin         Reinhilde    X   -6,8   16  -108  
32  Kleine        Gisela       X   -9,5    2   -19  
33  Schulte       Nina         X  -10,6    5   -53  
34  Niekamp       Ilka         X  -14,0    1   -14  
35  Pütz          Gerd         X  -18,3    4   -73  
36  Rennebaum     Rita         X  -19,0    3   -57  
37  Rausch        Johann       X  -22,3    3   -67  
38  Trelle        Karl         X  -24,3    3   -73  
39  (gast)        Roger        X  -35,0    1   -35  
40  Weyrauch      Erich        X  -45,5    2   -91