Home
Vorstand
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Datenschutz
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
02 Juni, 2018

2. Märkische Fuchsjagd

Bördefuchs 1998
(Summe aus den Turnieren in Soest und  Menden)

Pl.

Name

Verein

Pkte.

1

Koppelin, Markus

E  GD88

150

2

Flieger, Helmut

W  KD

144

3

Hesse, Michael

W  KD

143

2. Märkische Fuchsjagd

Pl.

Name

Verein

Pkte.

PZ

1

Flieger, Helmut

W  KD

142

5

2

Rüberg, Reinhard

MK  FUX

123

3

3

Quint, Robert

F  JAN

85

4

4

Wohlfahrt, Evelin

SO  RDSO

80

5,5

5

Hellebrandt, Hubert

AC  DCC

78

5

6

Tremel, Klaus

LÖ  WE97

70

3

7

Schaefers, Michael

GE  DB

67

5

8

Hein,  Jörn

BOT  DKC

66

5

9

Kärner, Frank

MK  FUX

65

5

10

Weller, Nils

BOT  DKC

65

5

11

Schmitz, Gabriele

W  KD

65

5,5

12

Koppelin, Markus

E  GD88

62

4

13

Koukal, Heidi

LÖ  WE97

61

5

14

Söhngen, Jörg

W  WAS

53

5

15

Hesse, Michael

W  KD

50

6

16

Eggers, Michael

AC  DCC

49

6

17

Mletzko, Waldemar

MI  CMDF

48

6

18

Heuser, Gilbert

W  KD

47

5,5

19

Bader, Elke

W  HIT

45

4

20

Neteler, Michaela

MK  FUX

43

6

21

Hoppe, Renate

WOB  1DCW

42

4,5

22

Maier, Konrad

MK  FUX

36

6

23

Drabick, Thomas

SO  RDSO

35

6

24

Wiktor, Andreas

GM  RADE

35

8

25

Salewski, Herbert

HAM  ASSE

34

4,5

26

Hartinger, Franz

W  HIT

34

5

27

Müller, Andreas

W  WAS

34

6

28

Hantschel, Sascha

BOT  DKC

31

5

29

Kurlbaum, Renate

MI  CMDF

29

5

30

Siemes, Ruth

AC  DCC

29

6

31

Schulze, Reimund

WES  DDRN

28

6

32

Fischer, Hans-Dieter

BS  1DDC

25

8

33

Liefländer, Elli

MK  FUX

24

6

34

Ramsauer, Dagmar

W  KD

22

6,5

35

Emunds, Dirk

D  DRAD

22

7

36

Ehm,  Christa

W  KD

22

7

37

Mallon, Gerd

D  DRAD

20

6

38

Schmidt, Horst

D  OdeL

20

6

39

Birkenfeld, Hermann

GM  RADE

20

7,5

40

Kuck,  Heiko

K  1DCK

19

7

41

Marx,  Barbara

M  DDUL

16

7

42

Luk,  Monyen

o.V.

14

8

43

Gemünd, Reinhard

MK  FUX

13

5,5

44

Assing, Ulrike

H  DOGI

13

8

45

Scholten, Markus

WES  DDRN

12

7

46

Reintjes, Olaf

BS  1DDC

11

6,5

47

Laun,  Bodo

M  DDUL

10

6

48

Stascheit, Uwe

BOT  DKC

9

6,5

49

Fröhner, Christian

WI  DCKN

9

8

50

Hufnagel, Steffen

BOT  DKC

8

6

51

Winter, Bernt

SU  NIED

8

8

52

Hoppe, Werner

WOB  1DCW

7

6

53

Hunke, Irene

MK  FUX

7

6

54

Lorgi, Heinz

HB  EBDC

4

7

55

Dettmer, Harry

BS  1DDC

-1

7

56

Wiedemann, Nicon

HH  1HDC

-4

9

57

Weber, Marcus

HB  EBDC

-5

7

58

Kolberg, Bernd

HB  EBDC

-6

7

59

Kleine, Gisela

HAM  ASSE

-6

8

60

Crulci, Anette

K  DOCA

-8

8

61

Rasche, Karl-Heinz

MK  FUX

-11

9

62

Ludwig, Wolfgang

SU  NIED

-12

7,5

63

Heisler, Erhard

H  LEIN

-13

8

64

Kümmet, Hans-J.

MZ  DR

-13

9

65

Henrich, Roland

M  DDUL

-14

7

66

Wohlfahrt, Hermann

SO  RDSO

-17

9

67

Hewelt, Christa

GM  RADE

-19

7

68

Stratmann, Helga

W  KD

-19

10

69

Testrud, Stefan

WES  DDRN

-20

9

70

Eschler, Simone

HB  EBDC

-20

9,5

71

Becker, Jörg

H  DC

-21

9

72

Wießner, Ralf

GE  DB

-22

8,5

73

Kneiseler, Friedhelm

BN  FuRh

-23

8,5

74

Storp, Hilde

BOT  DKC

-23

9

75

Petrasch, Martha

SO  RDSO

-27

9,5

76

Reimann, Holger

MH  FUKS

-27

11

77

Körbl, Beate

OF  DV81

-29

9

78

Baehr, Rosemarie

MK  FUX

-30

8,5

79

Trelle, Karl

SO  RDSO

-33

10

80

Rausch, Johann

o.V.

-35

8

81

Tkotz, Peter

W  KD

-37

8

82

Schill, Sigurd

BS  1DDC

-40

9

83

Petrasch, Paul

SO  RDSO

-44

9

84

Rüfner, Ralf

o.V.

-46

10

85

Kannengießer, Jörg

MK  FUX

-48

10

86

Hassel, Dirk

MK  FUX

-48

10

87

Tölle, Tanja

WES  DDRN

-50

8

88

Bonath, Jens

BS  NON

-52

10

89

Bauer, Günter

MK  FUX

-53

10

90

Homberg, Wilfried

W  HIT

-53

10

91

Krabus, Helmut

MK  FUX

-55

9

92

Kreh,  Wilhelm

GM  RADE

-59

10

93

Kaiser, Inge

MI  CMDF

-59

10

94

Agbedor, Joseph

SU  MOBU

-59

11

95

Hunke, Helmut

MK  FUX

-62

10

96

Baron-Lorgi, Gudrun

HB  EBDC

-67

11

97

Hoppe, Manfred

MK  FUX

-68

10

98

Meyer, Peter

KI  1EDR

-89

9,5

99

Koukal, Viktor

  WE97

-90

11

100

Lepski, Anke

E  GD88

-98

10,5

101

Pungel, Martin

MK  FUX

-100

12

102

Gasde, Thomas

GM  RADE

-104

11

103

Schärfke, Klaus

MK  FUX

-109

11

104

Schwenzer, Marcel

F  Jan

-118

11