Home
Vorstand
Aktuell
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
13 März, 2013

3. Märkische Fuchsjagd

Bördefuchs 1999
(Summe aus den Turnieren in Soest und Menden)

Pl.

Name

Verein

Pkte.

PZ

1

Ehm, Christa

W KD

140

10,5

2

Kneiseler, Friedhelm

BN FuRh

130

9

3

Müller, Andreas

W WAS

130

10

3. Märkische Fuchsjagd

Pl.

Name

Verein

Pkte.

PZ

1

Katona, Arne

MZ DR

109

4,5

2

Grundhöfer-Weiland, Petra

HAMASSE

98

4

3

Radke, Norbert

HB EBDC

95

4

4

Quint, Robert

F JAN

94

5

5

Leutheuser, Gerhard

K DOCA

86

6

6

Kneiseler, Friedhelm

BN FuRh

74

4

7

Petrasch, Martha

SO RDSO

71

5

8

Schmitz, Gabriele

W KD

70

4,5

9

Pfeil, Jürgen

BN FuRh

66

6

10

Assing, Ulrike

BS 1DDC

59

5

11

Flemm, Wolfgang

K DOCA

58

5

12

Baehr, Rosemarie

MK FUX

55

4

13

Müller, Andreas

W WAS

54

5

14

Rüberg, Reinhard

MK FUX

50

5,5

15

Heuser, Gilbert

W KD

48

4,5

16

Conredel, Hanspeter

MK FUX

47

6,5

17

Meyer, Peter

KI 1EDR

46

7

18

Trelle, Karl Wilhelm

SO RDSO

45

6

19

Hesse, Michael

W KD

44

5

20

Baron-Lorgi, Gudrun

HB EBDC

43

5

21

Schmidt, Horst

D OdeL

42

6

22

Nonte, Friedhelm

SO RDSO

39

5

23

Rüfner, Ralf

GE DB

38

5

24

Klein, Horst

WESK92

37

7

25

Söhngen, Jörg

W WAS

36

5,5

26

Bonath, Jens

BS NON

36

7,5

27

Gärtner, Barbara

W KD

35

7

28

Gerndorf, Volker

H DC

34

6

29

Langner, Ingo

EL VA

31

6

30

Domin, Reinhilde

MK FUX

30

7

31

Dettmer, Harry

BS 1DDC

30

8

32

Ehm, Christa

W KD

29

5,5

33

Lorgi, Heinz

HB EBDC

29

6

34

Schnalke, Ruby

K 1DCK

29

9

35

Hoppe, Werner

WOB1DCW

28

5

36

Mond, Helmut

K 1DCK

28

6

37

Tremel, Klaus

LÖ WE97

28

7

38

Butscheid, Werner

BN FuRh

25

5

39

Wohlfahrt, Evelin

SO RDSO

25

8

40

Weber, Marcus

HB EBDC

23

6

41

Reintjes, Olaf

E GD88

23

7

42

Kannengießer, Jörg

MK FUX

22

7

43

Laun, Bodo

M DDul

21

6

44

Birkenfeld, Hermann

GM RADE

20

8

45

Mußog, Verena

E GD88

19

5,5

46

Platzek, Jörg

W WAS

19

7

47

Stratmann-Koj, Helga

W KD

15

6,5

48

Schmidt, Frank

W KD

15

7

49

Rausch, Johann

HAMASSE

12

6

50

Petrasch, Paul

SO RDSO

11

7

51

Hantschel, Sascha

BOTDKC

10

8

52

Barann, Christoph

o.V.

10

10

53

Pouwels, Joachim

W WAS

9

8

54

Tkotz, Peter

W KD

7

7

55

Weiland, Jürgen

HAMASSE

6

6

56

Wohlfahrt, Hermann

SO RDSO

5

7

57

Koukal, Viktor

LÖ WE97

5

9

58

Hagen, Petra

MZ DR

3

8

59

Kurz, Richard

MK FUX

2

7

60

Rojek, Norbert

HAMASSE

1

8

61

Langner, Thomas

EL VA

0

8,5

62

Ratering, Mechthild

WAFDC96

-1

7,5

63

Messinger, Doris

MZ DR

-3

7

64

Gemünd, Reinhard

MK FUX

-4

7

65

Rasche, Karl-Heinz

MK FUX

-4

9

66

Schill, Sigurd

BS 1DDC

-8

8

67

Bode, Peter

K 1DCK

-9

8

68

Aretz, Horst

MG 1MDV

-10

7

69

Beine, Josef

MG 1MDV

-12

7

70

L`Hoest, Wilko

E GD88

-13

9

71

Bauer, Günther

MK FUX

-16

7

72

Koukal, Heidi

LÖ WE97

-16

8

73

Herbst, Klaus-Dieter

WESK92

-16

9

74

Eggers, Michael

AC DCC

-17

8

75

Laun, Hans-Otto

NE HOCH

-20

9

76

Kümmet, Hans

MZ DR

-23

8

77

Suckow, Frank

BN FuRh

-24

9

78

Aufderheide, Dirk

WAFDC96

-26

9

79

Neteler, Michaela

MK FUX

-27

9

80

Luk, Monyen

GE DB

-29

9

80

Schultheis, Andreas

o.V.

-29

9

82

Kahlhöfer, Andreas

W WAS

-31

8

83

Kildau, Horst

F BiFü

-33

8

84

Lehmann, Michael

WAFDC96

-34

7

85

Pungel, Martin

MK FUX

-34

9

85

Ramsauer, Dagmar

W KD

-34

9

87

Hoppe, Renate

WOB1DCW

-39

7

88

Storp, Hilde

BOTDKC

-41

9

89

Keggenhoff, Kai

E GD88

-41

10

89

Lepski, Anke

E GD88

-41

10

91

Breuer, Petra

o.V.

-42

8

92

Mours, Norbert

WESK92

-43

10

93

Werner, Dirk

K DOCA

-45

9,5

94

Schümann, Ralf

MK FUX

-46

9

94

Siemes, Ruth

AC DCC

-46

9

96

Fischer, Hans-Dieter

BS 1DDC

-47

10

97

Glumm, Burkhard

E GD88

-52

9

98

Feige, Ingrid

WOB1DCW

-57

10

99

Koppelin, Markus

E GD88

-58

8

100

Vogel, Sascha

o.V.

-58

10

101

Mallon, Gerd

D DRAD

-65

11

102

Weinkauf, Joachim

MZ DR

-66

9

103

Hellebrandt, Hubert

AC DCC

-67

10,5

104

Agbedor, Dr. Joseph

SU MOBU

-73

10

105

Küppers, Eckhard

MK FUX

-76

9

106

Gemünd, Stefan

MK FUX

-78

10

107

Busch, Andreas

o.V.

-79

11

108

Pfeiffer, Katja

MH FUKS

-82

9

109

Feige, Karl-Herbert

WOB1DCW

-94

12

110

Schärfke, Klaus

MK FUX

-100

11

111

Kuck, Heiko

K 1DCK

-102

11

112

Apprecht, Detlev

MK FUX

-168

11