Home
Vorstand
Aktuell
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
13 März, 2013

7. Märkische Fuchsjagd

5. Märkische Fuchsjagd

Nachname

Vorname

Verein-ABK

Punkte

PZ

Rang

Werner

Dirk

F UN

86

4

1

Butscheid

Werner

BN FuRh

84

5

2

Steinki

Hildegard

MG 1MDV

76

4

3

Neteler

Michaela

MK FUX

71

5

4

Webelhaus

Andreas

MK FUX

63

4

5

Schröer

Meik

MI CMDF

62

5

6

Schultheis

Andreas

SO RDSO

58

5

7

Wiktor

Andreas

GM RADE

52

6

8

Gemünd

Manuel

MK FUX

50

3,5

9

Mehring

Johannes

BI SSIG

48

5

10

Platzek

Jörg

W WAS

48

5

10

Müller

Uwe

H DC

43

5

12

Meierhans

Bernhard

HAMASSE

41

7

13

Potratz

Manfred

MK FUX

30

6,5

14

Glumm

Burkhard

E GD88

29

5,5

15

Viola

Torsten

MK VBFÜ

27

6

16

Kreh

Wilhelm

GM RADE

25

6

17

Suckow

Frank

BN FuRh

25

6

17

Janßen

Dirk

o.V.

23

6

19

Nonte

Friedhelm

SO RDSO

23

6

19

Dargel

Hartmut

MK VBFÜ

21

4

21

Sprenger

Steffen

MK VBFÜ

20

7

22

Schlüter

Hildegard

H DC

20

8

23

Weber

Marcus

HB EBDC

17

6

24

Fieseler

Friedhelm

W HIT

14

8

25

Hilken

Stephan

HB EBDC

13

6

26

Leopold

Dr. Stefan

BN FuRh

8

7

27

Hamel

Heinz

MK VBFÜ

8

8

28

Benje

Udo

H DC

7

8,5

29

Ehm

Christa

W KD

6

6,5

30

Weßels

Guido

MI CMDF

5

6

31

Kannengießer

Jörg

MK FUX

2

8

32

Günther

Markus

WESDDRN

1

5

33

Lehmann

Detlef

W HIT

1

8

34

Schröder

Lydia

MI CMDF

0

8

35

Domin

Sabine

B FUEX

-1

8

36

Kümmet

Hans-Jürgen

MZ DR

-1

8

36

Dröge

Jörg

o.V.

-4

9

38

Flieger

Helmut

W KD

-6

8

39

Schink

Herbert

F JAN

-7

9

40

Rietz

Ulrich

BN FuRh

-8

8

41

Drewelius

Dagmar

BN FuRh

-12

8

42

Rasche

Karl-Heinz

MK FUX

-12

8,5

43

Bader

Elke

GM RADE

-12

9

44

van de Loo

Hans-Arnold

WESK92

-13

9

45

Agbedor

Dr. Joseph

SU MOBU

-14

7

46

Kühn

Annette

K DOCA

-15

8

47

Rausch

Johann

HAMASSE

-15

8

47

Gronewäller

Marion

o.V.

-16

8,5

49

Mallon

Gerd

D DRAD

-17

9

50

Hamel

Ulrike

MK VBFÜ

-18

7

51

Majorek

Doris

o.V.

-18

8

52

Dargel

Petra

MK VBFÜ

-26

8

53

Weiß

Eugen

WESK92

-28

7

54

Reintjes

Olaf

BOTDKC

-28

9

55

Baehr

Rosemarie

MK FUX

-31

9

56

Gemünd

Reinhard

H DC

-33

8,5

57

Frost

Dieter

F BiFü

-33

9

58

Quint

Robert

F JAN

-33

9

58

Ramsauer

Dagmar

W WAS

-37

9

60

Schulig

Angelika

H DC

-39

9

61

Breuer

Petra

F BiFü

-40

9

62

Vieth

Jutta

o.V.

-42

8

63

Schulte

Nina

MK FUX

-42

10

64

Grundhöfer-Weiland

Petra

HAMASSE

-42

11

65

Schrage

Liselotte

H DC

-43

10

66

Groß

Tanja

H DC

-48

10

67

Allhoff

Michael

MK FUX

-66

10

68

Weiland

Jürgen

HAMASSE

-67

12

69

Bolik

Christian

W WAS

-75

11

70

Lehmann

Michael

WAFDC96

-75

11

70

Beyküfner

Uwe

E GD88

-90

11

72