Home
Vorstand
Aktuell
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
13 März, 2013

Soester Stadtmeisterschaft
2003

Soester Stadtmeisterschaft 2003 (in Menden)

Nachname

Vorname

Verein-ABK

Punkte

PZ

Rang

Fieseler

Friedhelm

W HIT

136

3

1

Vonrüden

Andreas

GM RADE

93

4

2

Kannengießer

Jörg

MK FUX

92

3

3

Fischer

Hans-Dieter

BS 1DDC

76

6

4

Ramsauer

Dagmar

W WAS

74

4

5

Weber

Marcus

HB EBDC

68

5

6

Schröer

Meik

MI CMDF

67

4

7

Bolik

Christian

W WAS

67

6

8

Hesse

Michael

W KD

66

5

9

Suckow

Frank

BN FuRh

62

5

10

Webelhaus

Andreas

MK FUX

50

6

11

Hilken

Stephan

HB EBDC

48

3,5

12

Platzek

Jörg

W WAS

47

7

13

Meierhans

Bernhard

HAMASSE

44

4

14

Kahlhöfer

Andreas

W HIT

43

5

15

Reintjes

Olaf

BOTDKC

38

7

16

Schärfke

Klaus

MK FUX

37

6

17

Allhoff

Michael

MK FUX

36

8

18

Janßen

Dirk

 o.V.

35

7

19

Jöns

Daniel

BOTDKC

34

7

20

Breucher

Ernst

 o.V.

29

6

21

Herwig

Rolf-Dieter

KS FUKS

25

6

22

Neteler

Michaela

MK FUX

23

7

23

Gerhard

Peter

W WAS

22

6

24

Quint

Robert

F JAN

19

6

25

Mehring

Johannes

BI SSIG

18

6

26

Vonrüden

Verena

BOTDKC

17

7

27

Wiktor

Andreas

GM RADE

14

7

28

Flieger

Helmut

W KD

13

7

29

Beyküfner

Uwe

E GD88

12

8

30

Gück

Volker

ESWDFB

11

7

31

Hamel

Ulrike

MK VBFÜ

8

6

32

Kleine

Gisela

HAMASSE

7

5,5

33

Weßels

Guido

MI CMDF

7

7,5

34

Birkenfeld

Hermann

W HIT

6

6

35

Rietz

Ulrich

BN FuRh

1

8

36

Röhn

Norbert

KS FUKS

0

8

37

Frost

Dieter

F BiFü

-2

7

38

Glumm

Burkhard

E GD88

-4

7

39

Sydow

Britta

 o.V.

-4

8

40

Storp

Hilde

GE DB

-5

9

41

Kümmet

Hans-Jürgen

MZ DR

-6

6,5

42

Sommer

Uwe

MK FUX

-7

8

43

Hamel

Heinz

MK VBFÜ

-12

8

44

Potratz

Manfred

MK FUX

-13

8

45

Lehmann

Detlef

W HIT

-14

8

46

Schill

Sigurd

BS 1DDC

-14

8

46

Schütze

Ulrike

W WAS

-14

8

46

Gronewäller

Marin

 o.V.

-15

8

49

Schröder

Lydia

MI CMDF

-16

6

50

Werner

Dirk

F UN

-18

8

51

Wach

Florin

W KD

-19

11

52

Kildau

Horst

F BiFü

-23

8

53

Rausch

Johann

HAMASSE

-24

8,5

54

Rasche

Karl-Heinz

MK FUX

-25

8

55

Mletzko

Waldemar

MI CMDF

-27

8

56

Domin

Sabine

B FUEX

-27

10

57

Dargel

Hartmut

MK VBFÜ

-29

9

58

Schulte

Nina

MK FUX

-31

9

59

Hofmann

Stephan

ESWDFB

-32

8,5

60

Vieth

Jutta

MK FUX

-33

9

61

Dargel

Petra

MK VBFÜ

-36

9

62

Kubis

Thomas

WESDDRN

-36

10

63

Schink

Herbert

F JAN

-51

8

64

Kneiseler

Friedhelm

BN FuRh

-58

9

65

Bauer

Günther

MK FUX

-60

10

66

Grundhöfer-Weiland

Petra

HAMASSE

-61

11

67

Breuer

Petra

F BiFü

-65

10

68

Majorek

Doris

 o.V.

-68

10

69

Bauer

Hendrik

 o.V.

-72

10,5

70

Schultheis

Andreas

SO RDSO

-75

11

71

Kurz

Richard

MK FUX

-77

10,5

72

Gemünd

Reinhard

H DC

-87

12

73

Gemünd

Manuel

MK FUX

-90

11

74

Zündel

Gisela

KS FUKS

-90

11

74

Lehmann

Michael

WAFDC96

-105

11

76