Home
Vorstand
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
02 Januar, 2017

    Abschlusstabelle 1998:

    Name          Vorname      Gast  Qual.  Schnitt  Runden  Punkte  
 1  Neteler       Michaela                    8,717      92     802  
 2  Rojek         Norbert                     8,141      71     578  
 3  Salewski      Herbert                     7,605      38     289  
 4  Küppers       Eckhard                     6,897      39     269  
 5  Schärfke      Klaus                       5,559      93     517  
 6  Heckmann      Peter                       5,500      54     297  
 7  Mümken        Christian                   4,650      40     186  
 8  Rausch        Johann                      3,831      59     226  
 9  Schwarz       Jürgen                      3,770      61     230  
10  Apprecht      Detlef                      3,141      85     267  
11  Weyrauch      Erich                       3,135      89     279  
12  Bolle         Klaus                       2,450      80     196  
13  Rasche        Karl-Heinz                  2,432      74     180  
14  Gemünd        Stefan                      1,688      77     130  
15  Spancken      Albrecht                    1,470      66      97  
16  Pungel        Martin                      1,450      60      87  
17  Rennebaum     Rita                        1,438      64      92  
18  Kannengießer  Jörg                        1,396      91     127  
19  Rüberg        Reinhard                    0,964      84      81  
20  Hassel        Dirk                        0,919      62      57  
21  Maier         Konrad                      0,863      80      69  
22  Eistel        Manuel                      0,683      41      28  
23  Kurz          Richard                     0,380     100      38  
24  Hunke         Helmut                      0,333      84      28  
25  Hoppe         Manfred                     0,244      78      19  
26  Domin         Reinhilde                  -0,140      93     -13  
27  Gemünd        Reinhard                   -1,303      89    -116  
28  Süßmeyer      Heinz                      -1,391      46     -64  
29  Trelle        Karl                       -1,766      64    -113  
30  Webelhaus     Andreas                    -2,058      86    -177  
31  Priebs        Oswald                     -2,333      60    -140  
32  Baehr         Rosemarie                  -3,426      94    -322  
33  Pingel        Norbert                    -4,333      87    -377  
34  Ziedorn       Thorsten                   -4,417      36    -159  
35  Hunke         Irene                      -4,607      84    -387  
36  Theirich      Jörg                       -5,567      30    -167  
37  Hölter        Hermann                    -5,914      58    -343  
38  Bauer         Günter                     -6,011      87    -523  
39  Krabus        Helmut                     -6,815      54    -368  
40  Liefländer    Elli                       -9,218      78    -719  
41  Brauckmann    Detlef                    -11,156      32    -357  
42  Krabus        Dieter                    -11,206      34    -381  
43  Gemünd        Andreas                   -14,907      54    -805  
44  Reintjes      Olaf         X     X       40,000       3     120  
45  Hein          Jörn         X     X       35,500       2      71  
46  Hofmann       Marco        X     X       24,000       1      24  
47  Drabick       Thomas       X     X       21,167       6     127  
48  Messinger     Doris        X     X       20,500       2      41  
49  Conredel      Hans-Peter         X       19,400      20     388  
50  Mußog         Verena       X     X       18,000       4      72  
51  Meier         Charly       X     X       18,000       1      18  
52  Wortmann      Jens         X     X       17,000       2      34  
53  L'Hoest       Wilko        X     X       16,500       4      66  
54  Weller        Nils         X     X       15,500       6      93  
55  Groeschel     Andrea       X     X       11,000       2      22  
56  Körner        Frank              X       10,583      12     127  
57  Grundhöfer    Petra        X     X        9,700      10      97  
58  Busemann      Franz        X     X        8,375       8      67  
59  Kleine        Gisela       X     X        7,833       6      47  
60  Petrasch      Paul               X        6,000       4      24  
61  Jentsch       H.           X     X        6,000       2      12  
62  Struck        Dietmar      X     X        5,500       2      11  
63  Schümann      Ralf               X        4,000      11      44  
64  Eistel        Kaira              X        2,583      24      62  
65  Severin       Peter              X        2,074      27      56  
66  Koppelin      Markus       X     X        1,800       5       9  
67  Fischer       Burkhard     X     X        1,000      15      15  
68  Baduns        Anda         X     X        0,500       2       1  
69  Lönert        Brigitte     X     X       -1,750       4      -7  
70  Petrasch      Martha             X       -2,556      18     -46  
71  Schramm       Peter        X     X       -2,600      10     -26  
72  Körner        Thomas       X     X       -5,000       1      -5  
73  Quint         Robert       X     X       -8,000       2     -16  
74  Taronowski    Jörg         X     X       -8,000       2     -16  
75  Völlmecke     Markus             X       -8,077      13    -105  
76  Weiland       Jürgen       X     X       -8,700      10     -87  
77  Imbach        Renate       X     X       -9,000       2     -18  
78  Schärfke      Christiane         X       -9,261      23    -213  
79  Budde         Ulrich       X     X      -12,000       2     -24  
80  Nikodem       Florian      X     X      -12,000       1     -12  
81  Sandkühler    Herbert      X     X      -12,250       8     -98  
82  Kembügler     Hans-Jürgen        X      -13,000       3     -39  
83  Stascheit     Uwe          X     X      -13,500       2     -27  
84  Beck          Werner             X      -16,444       9    -148  
85  Salewski      Petra        X     X      -20,000       2     -40  
86  Hoffmann      Werner       X     X      -20,500       2     -41  
87  Bette         Christian    X     X      -23,500       2     -47  
88  Uphoff        L.           X     X      -24,500       2     -49  
89  Schärfke      Jörg         X     X      -28,000       4    -112  
90  Zapke         Andre        X     X      -28,000       1     -28  
91  Spancken      Karin        X     X      -29,000       3     -87