Home
Vorstand
Spiellokal
Rangliste
Turniere
Fotos
Chronik
Downloads
Kontakt
Links
Impressum

Letzter Upload:
02 Januar, 2017

    Abschlusstabelle 1999:

    Name          Vorname      G  Q    S-G  R-G   P-G  
 1  Conredel      Hans-Peter          11,4   82   931  
 2  Rüberg        Reinhard             7,2   82   589  
 3  Gemünd        Stefan               6,7   52   350  
 4  Rausch        Johann               5,7   46   264  
 5  Küppers       Eckhard              5,6   43   239  
 6  Pungel        Martin               4,4   41   182  
 7  Neteler       Michaela             4,3   88   377  
 8  Kannengießer  Jörg                 3,4   87   298  
 9  Maier         Konrad               3,0   49   147  
10  Süßmeyer      Heinz                2,8   38   106  
11  Heckmann      Peter                1,5   33    49  
12  Eistel        Manuel               1,5   82   120  
13  Schärfke      Klaus                1,4   83   115  
14  Grundhöfer    Petra        X       1,4   32    44  
15  Bolle         Klaus                1,0   88    84  
16  Bauer         Günter               0,9   86    81  
17  Weyrauch      Erich                0,9   67    57  
18  Rasche        Karl-Heinz           0,6   77    44  
19  Webelhaus     Andreas              0,4   78    35  
20  Domin         Reinhilde            0,3   75    19  
21  Rennebaum     Rita                -0,2   65   -10  
22  Hoppe         Manfred             -0,2   82   -19  
23  Tierling      Manfred             -0,4   44   -16  
24  Schwarz       Jürgen              -0,5   58   -31  
25  Hassel        Dirk                -1,1   51   -55  
26  Hunke         Irene               -1,1   60   -68  
27  Apprecht      Detlef              -1,5   94  -137  
28  Hunke         Helmut              -1,8   58  -102  
29  Baehr         Rosemarie           -1,9   93  -180  
30  Trelle        Karl                -2,0   66  -129  
31  Gemünd        Reinhard            -2,6   74  -194  
32  Spancken      Albrecht            -3,1   57  -178  
33  Pingel        Norbert             -3,4   43  -145  
34  Priebs        Oswald              -3,6   53  -190  
35  Kurz          Richard             -4,4   96  -427  
36  Gemünd        Andreas             -5,0   72  -357  
37  Liefländer    Elli                -6,0   68  -410  
38  Langner       Ingo         X  X   17,0    2    34  
39  Laun          Bodo         X  X   15,0    2    30  
40  Hoffmann      Werner       X  X   11,5    2    23  
41  Fischer       Burkhard     X  X   10,8    4    43  
42  Salewski      Herbert         X    7,5   19   142  
43  Quint         Robert       X  X    7,3    4    29  
44  L'Hoest       Wilko        X  X    6,0    4    24  
45  Taronowski    Jörg         X  X    6,0    2    12  
46  Kleine        Gisela       X  X    3,1   14    43  
47  Hölter        Hermann         X    3,0    2     6  
48  Körner        Thomas       X  X    2,7    3     8  
49  Schärfke      Jörg         X  X    2,5   12    30  
50  Koppelin      Markus       X  X    2,4   18    44  
51  Weyrauch      Friederike   X  X    1,8    4     7  
52  Blümle        Klaus        X  X    0,5   14     7  
53  Wand          Ulrich       X  X    0,0    4     0  
54  Weiland       Jürgen       X  X   -1,9   10   -19  
55  Schramm       Peter        X  X   -3,1   10   -31  
56  L'Hoest       Andre        X  X   -4,0    4   -16  
57  Krabus        Helmut          X   -4,1   23   -94  
58  Theirich      Jörg            X   -7,6    5   -38  
59  Ziedorn       Thorsten        X   -8,0   14  -112  
60  Mümken        Christian       X   -8,2   10   -82  
61  Körner        Frank           X   -8,6    5   -43  
62  Langner       Stefan       X  X   -9,0    2   -18  
63  Langner       Thomas       X  X  -11,5    2   -23  
64  Vogel         Sascha          X  -11,9   19  -227  
65  Wippenbeck    Claudia      X  X  -12,8   10  -128  
66  Werner        Dirk         X  X  -13,5    2   -27  
67  Schärfke      Christiane      X  -14,0   11  -154  
68  Versin        Mechtild     X  X  -16,5    2   -33  
69  Tischler      Carsten      X  X  -16,7   11  -184  
70  Schröder      Jürgen       X  X  -16,8    8  -134  
71  Schümann      Ralf            X  -18,4    8  -147  
72  Sandkühler    Herbert      X  X  -19,0    2   -38  
73  Kembügler     Hans-Jürgen     X  -20,0    2   -40  
74  Völlmecke     Markus          X  -21,0    1   -21  
75  Krabus        Michael      X  X  -24,5    2   -49  
76  Rojek         Norbert         X  -29,7    3   -89  
77  Reintjes      Olaf         X  X  -33,0    1   -33  
78  Kolar         Ulrike       X  X  -39,0    2   -78  
79  Spancken      Günter       X  X  -45,0    1   -45  
80  Janssen       Lothar          X  -62,0    1   -62